ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC

Latest Results

DateMatchResultsLeagueSeasonGround
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEK LARNACA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
OLYMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Makario Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OMONOIA ARADIPPOUCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
APOLLON FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
ALPHAMEGA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Paralimni Municipal Stadium “Tasos Markou”
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs PAFOS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
FREEDOM24 KRASAVA ENY vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Ammochostos Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ARIS LIMASSOLCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
ANORTHOSIS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Antonis Papadopoulos
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
OMONOIA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
GSP
AKRITAS CHLORAKAS vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Stelios Kyriakides Stadium
AEK LARNACA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
AEK Arena
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OLYMPIAKOS LEFKOSIASCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Antonis Papadopoulos
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOLLON FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
APOEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
GSP
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOUCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
PAFOS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Stelios Kyriakides Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs FREEDOM24 KRASAVA ENYCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
ARIS LIMASSOL vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
ALPHAMEGA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ANORTHOSIS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
AEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
ALPHAMEGA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OMONOIA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AKRITAS CHLORAKASCyprus League by Stoiximan2025-2026
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS vs APOLLON FC
Dasaki Achnas
PAFOS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Stelios Kyriakides Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOLLON FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
OMONOIA ARADIPPOU vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ALS OMONOIA 29Cyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOUCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
ARIS LIMASSOL vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
ALPHAMEGA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
ANORTHOSIS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Antonis Papadopoulos
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEK LARNACA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
NEA SALAMINA vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Ammochostos Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OMONOIA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs PAFOS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
APOLLON FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNASCoca Cola Cup2024-2025
ALPHAMEGA
APOLLON FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
ALPHAMEGA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OMONOIA ARADIPPOUCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
ALS OMONOIA 29 vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Katokopia Epistrofi / Glafkos Klirides
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDIONCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Paralimni Municipal Stadium “Tasos Markou”
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ARIS LIMASSOLCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
AEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ANORTHOSIS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
AEK LARNACA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
AEK Arena
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs NEA SALAMINACyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
Dasaki Achnas
APOEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
GSP
OMONOIA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2024-2025
GSP
APOLLON FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNASPre - Season friendlies2024-2025
ALPHAMEGA
DOXA KATOKOPIAS vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Katokopia Epistrofi / Glafkos Klirides
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEL FCPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
NEA SALAMINA vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Ammochostos Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOLLON FCPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
OTHELLOS vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Ammochostos Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEZPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs DOXA KATOKOPIASPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
AEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs NEA SALAMINAPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OTHELLOSPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
APOLLON FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
ALPHAMEGA
AEZ vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Ammochostos Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDIONPlay Off - 2nd Group2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OMONOIA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
APOLLON FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
ALPHAMEGA
PAFOS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Stelios Kyriakides Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs  AEZCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
DOXA KATOKOPIAS vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Katokopia Epistrofi / Glafkos Klirides
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ARIS LIMASSOLCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
AEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs NEA SALAMINACyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
OTHELLOS vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Ammochostos Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEK LARNACA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ANORTHOSIS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOLLON FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
OMONOIA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
GSP
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs PAFOS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
AEZ vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Ammochostos Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs DOXA KATOKOPIASCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
ARIS LIMASSOL vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
ALPHAMEGA
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
APOEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
GSP
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDIONCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
NEA SALAMINA vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Ammochostos Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OTHELLOSCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Dasaki Achnas
AEK LARNACA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
AEK Arena
ANORTHOSIS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2023-2024
Antonis Papadopoulos
OLYMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Makario Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs PAFOS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Dasaki Achnas
OMONOIA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
GSP
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEK LARNACA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Dasaki Achnas
AEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Dasaki Achnas
ARIS LIMASSOL vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs DOXA KATOKOPIASCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ANORTHOSIS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Dasaki Achnas
PAEEK vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Makario Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOLLON FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OLYMPIAKOS LEFKOSIASCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Dasaki Achnas
PAFOS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Stelios Kyriakides Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OMONOIA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Dasaki Achnas
AEK LARNACA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
AEK Arena
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Dasaki Achnas
APOEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
GSP
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ARIS LIMASSOLCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Dasaki Achnas
DOXA KATOKOPIAS vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Makario Stadium
ANORTHOSIS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Antonis Papadopoulos
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs PAEEKCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Dasaki Achnas
APOLLON FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2021-2022
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
AEK LARNACA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
AEK Arena
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDIONCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
APOEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
GSP
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs NEA SALAMINACyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
OLYMPIAKOS LEFKOSIAS vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Makario Stadium
OMONOIA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
GSP
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOLLON FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
ANORTHOSIS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Antonis Papadopoulos
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs PAFOS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
ERMIS ARADIPPOU vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Ammochostos Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs DOXA KATOKOPIASCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOU vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Paralimni Municipal Stadium “Tasos Markou”
AEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs AEK LARNACA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
KARMIOTISSA POLEMIDION vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Stelios Kyriakides Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
NEA SALAMINA vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Ammochostos Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OLYMPIAKOS LEFKOSIASCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs OMONOIA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
APOLLON FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ANORTHOSIS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
PAFOS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Stelios Kyriakides Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ERMIS ARADIPPOUCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
APOLLON FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNASPre - Season friendlies2020-2021
Tsireio Stadium
DOXA KATOKOPIAS vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Makario Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs ENOSIS NEON PARALIMNIOUCyprus League by Stoiximan2020-2021
Dasaki Achnas
AEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FC vs APOLLON FCCoca Cola Cup2019-2020
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNA FC vs ANORTHOSIS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
Dasaki Achnas
APOLLON FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNAS FCCoca Cola Cup2019-2020
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNA FC vs OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIACyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
Dasaki Achnas
OMONOIA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
GSP
ETHNIKOS ACHNA FC vs PAFOS FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
Dasaki Achnas
APOLLON FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
Tsireio Stadium
ETHNIKOS ACHNA FC vs APOEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
Dasaki Achnas
ETHNIKOS ACHNA FC vs AEK LARNACA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
NEA SALAMINA vs ETHNIKOS ACHNA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNA FC vs DOXA KATOKOPIASCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
APOEL FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNA FC vs ENOSIS NEWN PARALIMNIOUCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNA FC vs AEL FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
ANORTHOSIS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
OLYMPIAKOS NICOSIA vs ETHNIKOS ACHNA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNA FC vs OMONOIA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
PAFOS FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNAS vs APOLLON FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
Dasaki Achnas
AEK LARNACA FC vs ETHNIKOS ACHNA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
ETHNIKOS ACHNA FC vs NEA SALAMINACyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
DOXA KATOKOPIAS vs ETHNIKOS ACHNA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
ENOSIS NEWN PARALIMNIOU vs ETHNIKOS ACHNA FCCyprus League by Stoiximan2019-2020
Paralimni Municipal Stadium “Tasos Markou”